Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Schedule (Week 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11)

Week-1 (April 25)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Caseys vs. Renegades Scher #4 10:00 am
Smith's vs. Boozehounds Alburtis 10:00 am
Enterprise vs. Everett Velodrome N. 10:00 am
LCP vs. Pipelayers West Catty 10:00 am
Liberty vs. BASF Plainfield 11:00 am
Poz, Inc vs. South Side South Mtn 10:00 am

Week-2 (May 2)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
BASF vs. Renegades Cedar #1 10:00 am
LCP vs. Smith's Alburtis 10:00 am
Poz, Inc vs. Everett Velodrome N. 10:00 am
Boozehounds vs. Pipelayers West Catty 10:00 am
Liberty vs. Caseys Velodrome E. 10:00 am
Enterprise vs. South Side South Mtn 10:00 am

Week-3 (May 9)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Renegades vs. Pipelayers West Catty 10:00 am
Smith's vs. Liberty Scher #4 10:00 am
South Side vs. Everett Velodrome N. 10:00 am
Boozehounds vs. Enterprise Cedar #3 10:00 am
Poz, Inc vs. LCP Cedar #1 10:00 am
BASF vs. Caseys Velodrome E. 10:00 am

Week-4 (May 16)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Smith's vs. Renegades Cedar #1 10:00 am
Everett vs. Liberty Scher #4 10:00 am
Pipelayers vs. South Side South Mtn 10:00 am
LCP vs. Enterprise Cedar #3 10:00 am
Caseys vs. Poz, Inc Velodrome N. 10:00 am
Boozehounds vs. BASF Plainfield 11:00 am

Week-5 (May 23)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Renegades vs. Boozehounds Cedar #1 10:00 am
Smith's vs. Caseys Velodrome E. 10:00 am
Everett vs. BASF Plainfield 10:00 am
Pipelayers vs. Enterprise Cedar #3 10:00 am
Poz, Inc vs. Liberty Scher #3 10:00 am
South Side vs. LCP Cedar #5 10:00 am

May 30 - No Games (Memorial Day Weekend)

June 5-6 (Mid-Season Tournament @ Cedarbrook Fields)

Week-6 (June 13)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Renegades vs. Poz, Inc Scher #3 10:00 am
Enterprise vs. Smith's Alburtis 10:00 am
LCP vs. Everett Scher #3 or #4 12:30 pm
Caseys vs. Pipelayers West Catty 10:00 am
Liberty vs. Boozehounds Scher #4 10:00 am
BASF vs. South Side South Mtn 10:00 am

Week-7 (June 20)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Enterprise vs. Renegades Scher #4 10:00 am
Smith's vs. BASF Plainfield 10:00 am
Caseys vs. Everett Velodrome N. 10:00 am
Poz, Inc. vs. Pipelayers West Catty 10:00 am
LCP vs. Liberty Scher #3 10:00 am
South Side vs. Boozehounds South Mtn 10:00 am

Week-8 (June 27)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
South Side vs. Renegades Cedar #1 10:00 am
Everett vs. Smith's Alburtis 10:00 am
Pipelayers vs. Liberty Scher #3 10:00 am
Poz, Inc. vs. Enterprise Cedar #3 10:00 am
LCP vs. BASF Plainfield 10:00 am
Boozehounds vs. Caseys Velodrome E. 10:00 am

July 4 - No games (4th of July Holiday)

Week-9 (July 11)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Renegades vs. LCP Cedar #1 10:00 am
Smith's vs. Poz, Inc Velodrome N. 10:00 am
Everett vs. Boozehounds Scher #4 10:00 am
BASF vs. Pipelayers West Catty 10:00 am
Libery vs. Enterprise Cedar #3 10:00 am
South Side vs. Caseys Velodrome E. 10:00 am

Week-10 (July 18)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Renegades vs. Liberty Cedar #1 10:00 am
Smith's vs. South Side South Mtn 10:00 am
Everett vs. Pipelayers West Catty 10:00 am
BASF vs. Enterprise Cedar #3 10:00 am
Caseys vs. LCP Scher #4 10:00 am
Boozehounds vs. Poz, Inc Velodrome E. 10:00 am

Week-11 (July 25)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Renegades vs. Everett Velodrome N. 10:00 am
Pipelayers vs. Smiths Alburtis 10:00 am
Liberty vs. South Side South Mtn 10:00 am
Enterprise vs. Caseys Velodrome E. 10:00 am
LCP vs. Boozehouonds Cedar #1 10:00 am
Poz, Inc vs. BASF Plainfield 10:00 am

August 1 - Continuation of Mid-Season Tournament
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Pipelayers vs. Everett Cedar #1 10:00 am
Pipelayers/Everett vs. LCP Cedar #1 11:15 am
Pipelayers/Everett/LCP vs. Renegades Cedar #1 12:30 am
Makeup Games
Smith's vs. South Side South Mountain 10:00 am
Boozehounds vs. Poz, Inc. Velodrome E. 10:00 am

August 8 - Raindate
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Renegades vs. Liberty Cedar #1 10:00 am
Pipelayers vs. Everett West Catty 10:00 am
LCP vs. Caseys Cedar #5 10:00 am

August 15 - 1st Round Playoffs

August 22 - 2nd Round

August 29 - Finals