Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Schedule (Week 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10)

Week-1 (April 24)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Liberty vs. Renegades Vel N. 10:00 am
Pipelayers vs. Cougle's South Mtn 10:00 am
Boozehounds vs. Poz, Inc Sher #3 10:00 am
Smith's vs. LCP Vel E.t 10:00 am

Week-2 (May 1)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Renegades vs. Cougle's South Mtn 10:00 am
Pipelayers vs. Liberty Sher #3 10:00 am
LCP vs. Poz, Inc Vel N. 10:00 am
Smith's vs. Boozehounds Vel E. 10:00 am

Week-3 (May 8)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Pipelayers vs. Renegades Cedar #1 10:00 am
Cougle's vs. Liberty Scher #3 10:00 am
Boozehounds vs. LCP Cedar #3 10:00 am
Poz, Inc vs. Smith's Alburtis 10:00 am

Week-4 (May 15)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Renegades vs. LCP Vel N. 10:00 am
Liberty vs. Smith's Alburtis 10:00 am
Pipelayers vs. Boozehounds West Catty 10:00 am
Cougle's vs. Poz, Inc Sher #3 10:00 am

Week-5 (May 22)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Smith's vs. Renegades Cedar #1 10:00 am
Poz, Inc vs. Pipelayers West Catty 10:00 am
Boozehounds vs. Liberty Sher #3 10:00 am
LCP vs. Cougle's South Mtn 10:00 am

May 29 - No Games (Memorial Day Weekend)

June 4-5 (Mid-Season Tournament @ Cedarbrook Fields)

Week-6 (June 12)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Renegades vs. Boozehounds Cedar #1 10:00 am
Pipelayers vs. LCP Cedar #3 10:00 am
Liberty vs. Poz, Inc Scher #3 10:00 am
Cougle's vs. Smith's Alburtis 10:00 am

Week-7 (June 19)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Smith's vs. Pipelayers West Catty 10:00 am
Boozehounds vs. Cougle's South Mtn 10:00 am
LCP vs. Liberty Sher #3 10:00 am
Poz, Inc. vs. Renegades Cedar #1 10:00 am

Week-8 (June 26)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Renegades vs. Liberty Vel N. 10:00 am
Cougle's vs. Pipelayers West Catty 10:00 am
Poz, Inc vs. Boozehounds Vel E. 10:00 am
LCP vs. Smith's Alburtis 10:00 am

July 4 - No games (4th of July Holiday)

Week-9 (July 10)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Cougle's vs. Renegades Cedar #1 10:00 am
Liberty vs. Pipelayers West Catty 10:00 am
Poz, Inc vs. LCP Cedar #3 10:00 am
Boozehounds vs. Smith's Alburtis 10:00 am

Week-10 (July 17)
Visitor vs. Home Field Time
Renegades vs. Pipelayers West Catty 10:00 am
Libery vs. Cougle's South Mtn 10:00 am
LCP vs. Boozehounds Vel E. 10:00 am
Smith's vs. Poz, Inc Scher #3 10:00 am

July 24th Make up Week or 1st Week of Playoffs

July 31st 1st Week of Playoffs or 2nd Week of Playoffs

August 2nd Week of Playoffs or Finals

August 14 - Finals (if necessary)